Is Nature's Promise Organic Fruit Strips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILDBERRY STRIP INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (CARROT, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT) FOR COLOR. STRAWBERRY STRIP INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT) FOR COLOR.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Fruit Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast