Is Nature's Promise Organic Gluten Free Cranberry Maple Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Invert Sugar, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Brown Rice, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt.
Check Nature's Promise Organic Gluten Free Cranberry Maple Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Organic Gluten Free Cranberry Maple Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule


