Is Nature's Promise Organic Italian Parsley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ITALIAN PARSLEY.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Italian Parsley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad