Is Nature's Promise Organic No-Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Nature's Promise Organic No-Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Organic No-Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


