Is Nature's Promise Organic No-Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Nature's Promise Organic No-Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast