Is Nature's Promise Organic Thin Wheat Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Wheat Bran, Baking Soda, Organic Malted Barley Extract, Organic Onion Powder, Enzymes. Contains: Wheat.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Thin Wheat Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich