Is Nature's Promise Organic Uncured Slow Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TURBINADO SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VINEGAR.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Uncured Slow Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep