Is Nature's Promise Original Organic Guacamole, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HASS AVOCADO, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SUGAR ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION (INCLUDING POWDER), ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ORGANIC JALAPENO POWDER. 07-92-8392-0

Check Nature's Promise Original Organic Guacamole, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Nature's Promise Original Organic Guacamole, Original | Spoonful