Is Nature's Promise Probiotic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Probiotic suppliment

Description
Probiotic suppliment
Ingredients
High Potency Probiotic Quattro Blend (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifobacterium infantis (B. lactis), Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus delbrueckii ssp. bulgaricus) OTHER INGREDIENTS: CAPSULE (BOVINE GELATIN), CELLULOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE), SILICA.
Check Nature's Promise Probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


