Is Nature's Promise Ranch Flavored Veggie Chips, Ranch Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATO CRISP (POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, CANE SUGAR, TURMERIC [COLOR]), SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SPINACH CRISP (POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPINACH POWDER), TOMATO CRISP (POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CANE SUGAR, BEETROOT POWDER [COLOR]), RANCH SEASONING (BUTTERMILK, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION, TOMATO), DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID), SEA SALT.
Check Nature's Promise Ranch Flavored Veggie Chips, Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Ranch Flavored Veggie Chips, Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Cheetos Puff Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 8 oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


