Is Nature's Promise Rosemary & Olive Oil Half Loaf, Rosemary & Olive Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRIGHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR MALTED BARLEY FLOURNACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ROSEMARY, MALT, YEAST.

Check Nature's Promise Rosemary & Olive Oil Half Loaf, Rosemary & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastBaking