Is Nature's Promise Rotisserie Chicken Breast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast(injected With Up To 17 Percent Solution Of: Water, Sea Salt, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours. Keep Refrigerated.
Check Nature's Promise Rotisserie Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Rotisserie Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSalad


