Is Nature's Promise Rotisserie Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast(injected With Up To 17 Percent Solution Of: Water, Sea Salt, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours. Keep Refrigerated.

Check Nature's Promise Rotisserie Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSalad