Is Nature's Promise Strawberry Non Dairy Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH), STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L.ACIDOPHILUS, L.BULGARICUS, L.PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. RHAMNOSUS, PROPIONIBACTERIUM SHERMANII)
Check Nature's Promise Strawberry Non Dairy Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Strawberry Non Dairy Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


