Is Nature's Promise Uncured Polish Kielbasa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavorings, Celery Powder.
Check Nature's Promise Uncured Polish Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Uncured Polish Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


