Is Nature's Promise White Balmasic Vinaigrette Dressing Dip Marinade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC DRIED OREGANO, ORGANIC DRIED BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Nature's Promise White Balmasic Vinaigrette Dressing Dip Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise White Balmasic Vinaigrette Dressing Dip Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


