Is Natures Rancher Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, less than 2% of: salt (including sea salt), vinegar, cultured celery powder.

Check Natures Rancher Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Rancher Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking