Is Nature's Recipe Chicken Recipe In Broth Dog Food Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Chicken Broth, Brown Rice, Chicken Fat, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Paste, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potato Starch, Salt, Guar Gum, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Sulfate, Choline Chloride, Vitamins (Vitamin E Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Niacin Supplement, Calcium Pantothenate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Vitamin A Supplement, Biotin Supplement, Riboflavin Supplement, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Beta-Carotene, Folic Acid), Minerals (Zinc Glycine Complex, Iron Glycine Complex, Copper Glycine Complex, Manganese Glycine Complex, Sodium Selenite, Potassium Iodide), Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Magnesium Oxide.
Check Nature's Recipe Chicken Recipe In Broth Dog Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Recipe Chicken Recipe In Broth Dog Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Recipe Chicken Recipe In Broth Dog Food is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Can


