Is Nature's Recipe Grain Free Chicken & Duck Recipe In Broth Dog Food Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Chicken Broth, Pumpkin, Canola Oil (Preserved with Mixed Tocopherols), Duck, Potato Starch, Tomato Puree, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamins (Vitamin E Supplement, Vitamin A Supplement, Niacin Supplement, Thiamine Mononitrate, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Riboflavin Supplement, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Folic Acid, Biotin, Beta-Carotene), Potassium Chloride, Guar Gum, Salt, Calcium Sulfate, Minerals (Zinc Amino Acid Complex, Ferrous Glycine Complex, Copper Amino Acid Complex, Manganese Amino Acid Complex, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite), Choline Chloride, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Taurine, Magnesium Sulfate, Rosemary Extract.

Check Nature's Recipe Grain Free Chicken & Duck Recipe In Broth Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Recipe Grain Free Chicken & Duck Recipe In Broth Dog Food is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep