Is Nature's Recipe® Grain Free Easy To Digest Chicken, Sweet Potato & Pumpkin Recipe Dog Food 4 lb. Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Chicken Meal, Garbanzo Beans, Peas, Pea Starch, Sweet Potatoes, Poultry Fat (Preserved with Mixed Tocopherols), Pumpkin, Natural Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Dried Tomato Pomace, Dl-methionine, Taurine, Choline Chloride, Vitamins (Vitamin E Supplement, L-ascorbyl-2-polyphosphate (Source of Vitamin C), Inositol, Niacin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A Supplement, Riboflavin Supplement, Thiamine Mononitrate, Beta-carotene, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Folic Acid, Biotin), Minerals (Ferrous Sulfate, Iron Proteinate, Zinc Proteinate, Zinc Oxide, Copper Sulfate, Manganese Proteinate, Copper Proteinate, Manganous Oxide, Calcium Iodate, Sodium Selenite), Lactic Acid, Citric Acid (Used As A Preservative), Yucca Schidigera Extract, Rosemary Extract
Check Nature's Recipe® Grain Free Easy To Digest Chicken, Sweet Potato & Pumpkin Recipe Dog Food 4 lb. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Recipe® Grain Free Easy To Digest Chicken, Sweet Potato & Pumpkin Recipe Dog Food 4 lb. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Recipe® Grain Free Easy To Digest Chicken, Sweet Potato & Pumpkin Recipe Dog Food 4 lb. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Dried


