Is Nature's Reserve 85% Map Pack Patties, Grass Fed, Free Range Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND BEEF
Check Nature's Reserve 85% Map Pack Patties, Grass Fed, Free Range against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Reserve 85% Map Pack Patties, Grass Fed, Free Range in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Reserve 85% Map Pack Patties, Grass Fed, Free Range is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


