Is Nature's Reserve Ground Lamb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GROUND LAMB

Check Nature's Reserve Ground Lamb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Reserve Ground Lamb is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSandwichMeal PrepLunch