Is Nature's Secret Women's 73 Nutrient Soft-Gel Multi with Omega-3 Oils -- 60 Liquid Softgels Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- beef
- gelatin
- glycerin
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Soy Bean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Beeswax, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Turmeric And Natural Vanilla Flavor, Contains: Crustacean Shellfish (Crab, Lobster, Shrimp), Soy
Check Nature's Secret Women's 73 Nutrient Soft-Gel Multi with Omega-3 Oils -- 60 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Secret Women's 73 Nutrient Soft-Gel Multi with Omega-3 Oils -- 60 Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nature's Secret Women's 73 Nutrient Soft-Gel Multi with Omega-3 Oils -- 60 Liquid Softgels is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


