Is NATURE'S SOY, SILKEN TOFU Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NON-GMO SOYBEANS, NIGARI (MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE).
Check NATURE'S SOY, SILKEN TOFU against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S SOY, SILKEN TOFU in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


