Is NATURE'S SOY, SOFT TOFU Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NON-GMO SOYBEANS, CALCIUM SULFATE, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE.

Check NATURE'S SOY, SOFT TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NeutralMildUmami
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad