Is Natures Strawberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strawberries, white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, nonfat dry milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor), milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder, nonfat dry milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor)
Check Natures Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


