Is Natures Sunshine Liquid Chlorophyll ES Natural Mint Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Chlorophyll Complex, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin (derived From A Natural Plant Source), Spearmint Aerial Parts Oil (mentha Spicata), Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin.

Check Natures Sunshine Liquid Chlorophyll ES Natural Mint Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking