Is Nature's Temptation Gummy Bears Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, apple juice from concentrate, gelatine, fruit and vegetable juice concentrates (apple, radish, blackcurrant, and turmeric extract), citric acid, natural flavors, palm oil, natural colors, (turmeric anthocyanins, paprika extract), carnauba wax. beeswax.
Check Nature's Temptation Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Temptation Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


