Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Touch Choco Fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Strawberries, Milk Chocolate (cane Sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Nature's Touch Choco Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Nature's Touch Choco Fruit | Spoonful