Is Nature's Touch Salted Sweet Cream Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sweet Cream, Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Nature's Touch Salted Sweet Cream Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Touch Salted Sweet Cream Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Organic Leapin' Lemurs® Cereal Peanut Butter & Chocolate -- 10 oz
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGrilling


