Is Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Lavender Oil (Lavandula X Intermedia) (Lavandin).
Check Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Aromatherapy Lavender 100% Pure Essential Oil is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Oily


