Is Nature's Truth Chelated Zinc 50 mg Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Dicalcium Phosphate, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose.
Check Nature's Truth Chelated Zinc 50 mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Chelated Zinc 50 mg Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Chelated Zinc 50 mg Tablets is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


