Is Nature's Truth High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Bran Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Caramel Color, Calcium Carbonate.
Check Nature's Truth High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth High Absorption Magnesium Glycinate Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


