Is Nature's Truth High Potency D3 1000 IU Softgels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Nature's Truth High Potency D3 1000 IU Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth High Potency D3 1000 IU Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Truth High Potency D3 1000 IU Softgels is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


