Is Nature's Truth High Potency D3 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin.
Check Nature's Truth High Potency D3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth High Potency D3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


