Is Nature's Truth Iron 65 Mg Ferrous Sulfate Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron (As Ferrous Sulfate). OTHER INGREDIENTS: Cellulose (Plant Origin), Sorbitol, Crospovidone, Croscarmellose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Cellulose Coating, Calcium Carbonate.

Check Nature's Truth Iron 65 Mg Ferrous Sulfate Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Truth Iron 65 Mg Ferrous Sulfate Capsules is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go