Is Nature's Truth Just 4 Kidz Black Elderberry + Vitamin C Zinc Berry Burst Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sambucus Black Elderberry (Sambucus Nigra) (Fruit) (from 50 mg of 4:1 Extract). Other Ingredients: Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Vegetable Oil.
Check Nature's Truth Just 4 Kidz Black Elderberry + Vitamin C Zinc Berry Burst Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Just 4 Kidz Black Elderberry + Vitamin C Zinc Berry Burst Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Just 4 Kidz Black Elderberry + Vitamin C Zinc Berry Burst Gummies is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


