Is Nature's Truth Liquid Collagen Moisturizing Softgels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Herbal Blend: Grapeseed Extract (Vitis Vinifera), Japanese Knotweed Root Extract (Polygonum Cuspidatum) (50% Resveratrol), Horsetail Grass Extract (Equisetum Arvense). Other Ingredients: Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Watermelon Fruit Powder, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Papaya Fruit Powder, Xanthan Gum, Blueberry Juice Concentrate.
Check Nature's Truth Liquid Collagen Moisturizing Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Liquid Collagen Moisturizing Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Liquid Collagen Moisturizing Softgels is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


