Is Nature's Truth Magnesium 200 Mg Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate Color, Stevia Extract (stevioside).

Check Nature's Truth Magnesium 200 Mg Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go