Is Nature's Truth Melatonin 10 mg Plus L-Theanine Sleep Aid Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Crospovidone, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silica.

Check Nature's Truth Melatonin 10 mg Plus L-Theanine Sleep Aid Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Truth Melatonin 10 mg Plus L-Theanine Sleep Aid Tablets is available at 4 retailers

Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go