Is Nature's Truth Sambucus Black Elderberry Super Concentrated Extract Herbal Supplement Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice powder, gelatin capsule, beet root color, vegetable magnesium stearate, silica.
Check Nature's Truth Sambucus Black Elderberry Super Concentrated Extract Herbal Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Sambucus Black Elderberry Super Concentrated Extract Herbal Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Sambucus Black Elderberry Super Concentrated Extract Herbal Supplement is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


