Is Nature's Truth Sleep+ Melatonin Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Palm Oil, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate Color.

Check Nature's Truth Sleep+ Melatonin Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking