Is Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


