Is Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Vitamins D3 2000 IU Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


