Is Nature's Truth Vitamins Extra Strength Vitamin D3 Gummies Pineapple Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium, Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Vegetable Oil, Annatto Color.
Check Nature's Truth Vitamins Extra Strength Vitamin D3 Gummies Pineapple Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Truth Vitamins Extra Strength Vitamin D3 Gummies Pineapple Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


