Is Nature's Turn All Natural Freeze Dried Apple Crisps .52oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% real apples
Check Nature's Turn All Natural Freeze Dried Apple Crisps .52oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Turn All Natural Freeze Dried Apple Crisps .52oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Turn All Natural Freeze Dried Apple Crisps .52oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


