Is NATURE'S TWIST, DRINK, PEACH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ACACIA GUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED #40, YELLOW #5, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check NATURE'S TWIST, DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go