Is Nature's Way Adult Vita Gummies Probiotic & Prebiotic 100 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Inulin (Frutalose) (67%), Water, Gelling Agent (Gelatine), Bulking Agent (Maize Starch), Sweetener (Sorbitol), Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans) (1.6%),Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid),Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (163), Glazing Agents (Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax).
Check Nature's Way Adult Vita Gummies Probiotic & Prebiotic 100 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Adult Vita Gummies Probiotic & Prebiotic 100 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Way Adult Vita Gummies Probiotic & Prebiotic 100 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


