Is Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- sucrose
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Elderberry Color, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Carnauba Wax
Check Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
Nature's Garden Probiotic Strawberry Yoggies
Where to buy
Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


