Is Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Elderberry Color, Fractionated Coconut Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Carnauba Wax
Check Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nature's Way Alive!® Hair Skin & Nails Gummies Strawberry -- 60 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


